You are viewing robinsmulders

robin scherbatsky.
Just some gifs 
9th-Jan-2010 07:31 pm
[stock] smile



















Comments 
9th-Jan-2010 06:45 pm (UTC)
OH! I can't stop staring at these.
Seriously LOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOL at the first two! ROFL!! WHAT'S IN THE BOOOOXXX?? Hahahahaha XD!
and OMFG Robin & Ted ♥

Thaaaaaaaaaaaanks!
*squishes*
9th-Jan-2010 07:05 pm (UTC)
You better stop otherwise you're gonna be late ;) haha
Robin always makes me laugh, especially with 'what's in the box' and her 'sexy-face' LMAO!
I miss them&hearts

*squishes*
9th-Jan-2010 06:58 pm (UTC)
Pretty &hearts .
Robin with a cigar = sex on legs. Or in an armchair in this case.
Robin with a gun? YAAAAAY :D.
9th-Jan-2010 07:06 pm (UTC)
Thank you!&hearts
Robin with a cigar or with a gun = SEXY AS FUCK! lol
This page was loaded Dec 21st 2014, 5:10 pm GMT.